lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У14/Група 1
1.КК Беовук 72 - 2440264:1508
2.КК Рас 5431294:1067
3.КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2431225:2607
4.КК Шампион БГД 2422259:2256
5.КК Беко 6422221:2086
6.КК Визура 4413131:2655
7.КК Абба (Барич)413198:2445
8.КК Нови Београд 7 - 3404161:2954
61405 КК Рас 5 : КК Абба (Барич)
15.12.2018
15:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61406 КК Шампион БГД 2 : КК Визура 4
20.12.2018
20:40
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
61407 КК Беко 6 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2
16.12.2018
12:30
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61408 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Беовук 72 - 2
17.12.2018
20:30
Ђуро Стругар ( Трећи булевар 148)
61389 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Абба (Барич) 74 : 47
18.11.2018
18:20
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61390 КК Визура 4 : КК Беовук 72 - 2 17 : 75
17.11.2018
20:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
61391 КК Рас 5 : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 68 : 25
17.11.2018
21:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
61392 КК Шампион БГД 2 : КК Беко 6 60 : 36
17.11.2018
13:20
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
61393 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Беко 6 42 : 66
25.11.2018
10:45
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
61394 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Шампион БГД 2 37 : 82
25.11.2018
14:30
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
61395 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Рас 5 41 : 34
26.11.2018
21:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61396 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Визура 4 59 : 51
24.11.2018
16:40
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61397 КК Визура 4 : КК Абба (Барич) 48 : 39
01.12.2018
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
61398 КК Рас 5 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 100 : 25
01.12.2018
12:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
61399 КК Шампион БГД 2 : КК Беовук 72 - 2 55 : 85
01.12.2018
12:40
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
61400 КК Беко 6 : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 75 : 43
02.12.2018
11:00
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61401 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 70 : 56
09.12.2018
17:50
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
61402 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Беко 6 63 : 44
10.12.2018
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61403 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Шампион БГД 2 67 : 62
09.12.2018
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61404 КК Визура 4 : КК Рас 5 15 : 92
08.12.2018
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
61405 КК Рас 5 : КК Абба (Барич)
15.12.2018
15:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61406 КК Шампион БГД 2 : КК Визура 4
20.12.2018
20:40
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
61407 КК Беко 6 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2
16.12.2018
12:30
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61408 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Беовук 72 - 2
17.12.2018
20:30
Ђуро Стругар ( Трећи булевар 148)