lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен / 2
1.ЖКК Арт Баскет550323:16010
2.ЖКК Рас541312:2109
3.ЖКК Визура 2541328:2619
4.ЖКК Див Баскет532290:2148
5.ЖКК Гирл Баскет523217:2417
6.ЖКК Победник523296:1827
7.ЖКК Церак505128:3775
8.ЖКК Флеш505134:3835
63025 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Визура 2
24.11.2019
13:40
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
63026 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Победник
25.11.2019
21:20
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
63027 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Див Баскет
28.11.2019
20:15
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
63028 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Церак
23.11.2019
10:30
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
63005 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Флеш 46 : 22
12.10.2019
14:20
Лаза Костић ( Милентија Поповића 72)
63006 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Визура 2 57 : 43
24.10.2019
20:15
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
63007 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Победник 30 : 24
13.10.2019
15:30
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
63008 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Див Баскет 18 : 62
13.10.2019
12:20
Ђорђе Крстић ( Живка Настића Бабе 12)
63009 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Див Баскет 22 : 73
20.10.2019
20:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
63010 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Церак 76 : 21
20.10.2019
20:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
63011 ЖКК Визура 2 : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 66 : 49
19.10.2019
12:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
63012 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Рас 68 : 51
19.10.2019
14:20
Лаза Костић ( Милентија Поповића 72)
63013 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Флеш 84 : 35
27.10.2019
13:10
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
63014 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Арт Баскет 30 : 72
28.10.2019
20:45
Сава Шумановић (Алтина) ( Добановачки пут 107)
63015 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Визура 2 49 : 99
27.10.2019
12:10
Ђорђе Крстић ( Живка Настића Бабе 12)
63016 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Победник 47 : 45
27.10.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
63017 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Победник 31 : 107
09.11.2019
13:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
63018 ЖКК Визура 2 : ЖКК Див Баскет 67 : 62
09.11.2019
14:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
63019 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Церак 75 : 11
10.11.2019
13:00
Лаза Костић ( Милентија Поповића 72)
63020 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 55 : 35
09.11.2019
16:30
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
63021 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Флеш 73 : 24
16.11.2019
09:00
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
63022 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Рас 29 : 65
16.11.2019
12:10
Ђорђе Крстић ( Живка Настића Бабе 12)
63023 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Арт Баскет 46 : 62
17.11.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
63024 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Визура 2 44 : 53
17.11.2019
20:40
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
63025 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Визура 2
24.11.2019
13:40
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
63026 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Победник
25.11.2019
21:20
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
63027 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Див Баскет
28.11.2019
20:15
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
63028 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Церак
23.11.2019
10:30
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)