lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
СЕНИОРИ/2. МРЛ Центар - Плеј Оф
1.ШКК Звездара12111913:74723
2.КК Флеш1293953:86521
3.КК ИБЦ1284846:79520
4.КК Мондо Баскет1174815:76618
5.КК Горица13310961:113416
6.КК Умка Џез1055725:73115
7.КК Еко Спорт12210708:78014
8.КК Чубура1019705:80811
72029 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Чубура 68 : 57
(20:16, 20:15, 12:14, 16:12)
23.03.2021
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Петар Јанковић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
72030 КК Умка Џез : КК Флеш 77 : 83
(22:23, 18:13, 21:27, 16:20)
28.02.2021
20:20
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Милош Лукић, Александар Грчић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
72031 КК Еко Спорт : КК ИБЦ 46 : 54
(8:12, 13:6, 15:15, 10:21)
02.03.2021
21:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
72032 КК Горица : ШКК Звездара 76 : 100
(20:25, 17:32, 22:21, 17:22)
28.02.2021
13:20
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Немања Илић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
72033 КК Чубура : ШКК Звездара 66 : 83
(14:20, 20:21, 22:22, 10:20)
01.01.2021
72034 КК ИБЦ : КК Горица 102 : 71
(22:19, 25:21, 24:18, 31:13)
17.03.2021
21:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Дејан Живковић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
72035 КК Флеш : КК Еко Спорт 64 : 55
(19:19, 13:13, 17:10, 15:13)
17.03.2021
20:50
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Милош Лукић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
72036 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Умка Џез 76 : 78
(21:19, 18:17, 20:20, 10:13, 7:9)
01.01.2021
72037 КК Умка Џез : КК Чубура
72038 КК Еко Спорт : КК Мондо Баскет 56 : 63
(18:12, 15:17, 11:18, 12:16)
01.01.2021
72039 КК Горица : КК Флеш 89 : 93
(23:21, 23:29, 19:16, 24:27)
14.03.2021
15:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Петар Јанковић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
72040 ШКК Звездара : КК ИБЦ 69 : 61
(13:12, 27:13, 14:21, 15:15)
01.01.2021
72041 КК Чубура : КК ИБЦ 74 : 76
(17:24, 21:17, 21:17, 15:18)
01.01.2021
72042 КК Флеш : ШКК Звездара 46 : 74
(9:13, 14:25, 5:18, 18:18)
01.01.2021
72043 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Горица 107 : 68
01.01.2021
72044 КК Умка Џез : КК Еко Спорт 74 : 54
(24:12, 12:16, 18:11, 20:15)
01.01.2021
72045 КК Еко Спорт : КК Чубура
11.04.2021
12:20
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Петар Милановић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
72046 КК Горица : КК Умка Џез 71 : 84
(14:19, 18:22, 25:23, 14:20)
01.01.2021
72047 ШКК Звездара : КК Мондо Баскет 85 : 78
(30:13, 20:23, 19:24, 16:18)
16.03.2021
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Петар Јанковић, Александар Грчић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
72048 КК ИБЦ : КК Флеш 87 : 73
(22:16, 25:19, 23:14, 17:24)
01.01.2021
72049 КК Чубура : КК Флеш 87 : 89
(19:22, 21:18, 18:18, 29:31)
01.01.2021
72050 КК Мондо Баскет : КК ИБЦ 68 : 65
(16:23, 17:14, 14:19, 21:9)
13.03.2021
18:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Милош Лукић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Александар Толић
72051 КК Умка Џез : ШКК Звездара
10.04.2021
17:30
Шутер арена (Сремчица) ( Шумске економије 17)
Дејан Живковић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
72052 КК Еко Спорт : КК Горица 76 : 41
(27:15, 17:6, 13:10, 19:10)
01.01.2021
72053 КК Горица : КК Чубура 94 : 66
(26:25, 31:14, 15:10, 22:17)
27.03.2021
12:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Вук Иванчевић, Срба Ерић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
72054 ШКК Звездара : КК Еко Спорт 88 : 62
(24:18, 22:17, 22:13, 20:14)
07.03.2021
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Петар Јанкулоски, Александар Грчић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
72055 КК ИБЦ : КК Умка Џез
14.04.2021
21:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Петар Јанковић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
72056 КК Флеш : КК Мондо Баскет 77 : 70
(23:15, 22:22, 15:16, 17:17)
27.03.2021
17:50
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Дејан Живковић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
72057 КК Чубура : КК Мондо Баскет
15.04.2021
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Петар Милановић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
72058 КК Флеш : КК Умка Џез 92 : 61
(20:17, 33:17, 22:16, 17:11)
07.04.2021
20:50
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Дејан Живковић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
72059 КК ИБЦ : КК Еко Спорт 71 : 46
(20:8, 12:12, 19:7, 20:19)
21.03.2021
15:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Петар Јанковић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
72060 ШКК Звездара : КК Горица 89 : 68
(29:22, 15:20, 25:17, 20:9)
21.03.2021
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Лазар Ђуришић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
72061 ШКК Звездара : КК Чубура 73 : 57
(18:12, 20:14, 20:19, 15:12)
01.01.2021
72062 КК Горица : КК ИБЦ
11.04.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
72063 КК Еко Спорт : КК Флеш
72064 КК Умка Џез : КК Мондо Баскет 74 : 80
(15:23, 18:18, 19:20, 22:19)
01.01.2021
72065 КК Чубура : КК Умка Џез
12.04.2021
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Петар Милановић, Срба Ерић, Делегат: Милена Главан
72066 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Еко Спорт 64 : 61
(20:10, 16:17, 13:20, 15:14)
01.01.2021
72067 КК Флеш : КК Горица 89 : 51
(15:13, 18:14, 26:15, 30:9)
04.04.2021
19:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Петар Јанковић, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
72068 КК ИБЦ : ШКК Звездара 53 : 52
(12:11, 16:18, 15:16, 10:7)
01.01.2021
72069 КК ИБЦ : КК Чубура 68 : 75
01.01.2021
72070 ШКК Звездара : КК Флеш 75 : 68
(27:12, 19:20, 15:12, 14:24)
01.01.2021
72071 КК Горица : КК Мондо Баскет 73 : 78
(14:23, 15:26, 22:17, 22:12)
01.01.2021
72072 КК Еко Спорт : КК Умка Џез 50 : 54
(11:8, 17:17, 14:16, 8:13)
01.01.2021
72073 КК Чубура : КК Еко Спорт 58 : 76
(18:22, 15:20, 13:17, 12:17)
03.04.2021
14:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Лазар Ђуришић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
72074 КК Умка Џез : КК Горица 86 : 72
(26:21, 19:22, 19:12, 22:17)
01.01.2021
72075 КК Мондо Баскет : ШКК Звездара
72076 КК Флеш : КК ИБЦ 87 : 58
(24:16, 25:13, 19:10, 19:19)
01.01.2021
72077 КК Флеш : КК Чубура 92 : 81
(29:18, 24:25, 22:18, 17:20)
01.01.2021
72078 КК ИБЦ : КК Мондо Баскет 72 : 63
(9:23, 21:21, 23:11, 19:8)
04.04.2021
14:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Дејан Живковић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
72079 ШКК Звездара : КК Умка Џез 74 : 66
(24:17, 12:20, 21:13, 17:16)
04.04.2021
16:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
72080 КК Горица : КК Еко Спорт 98 : 80
(29:17, 20:25, 26:18, 23:20)
01.01.2021
72081 КК Чубура : КК Горица 84 : 89
(17:29, 14:19, 26:20, 27:21)
25.03.2021
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Милош Лукић, Срба Ерић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
72082 КК Еко Спорт : ШКК Звездара 46 : 51
(15:24, 13:7, 8:10, 10:10)
28.03.2021
12:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Петар Милановић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
72083 КК Умка Џез : КК ИБЦ 71 : 79
(19:23, 20:16, 13:25, 19:15)
28.03.2021
18:00
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Петар Јанковић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
72084 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Флеш
11.04.2021
17:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Милош Лукић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара