lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

СЕНИОРИ/2. МРЛ Центар/Група 1
1.КК Еко Спорт651429:32911
2.КК Сурчин Добановци651458:39311
3.КК Горица642494:46110
4.КК Борча633429:4339
5.КК Абба (Барич)624420:4868
6.КК Реал624452:4628
7.КК Церак606369:4876
73234 КК Борча : КК Церак
04.12.2021
14:45
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Милош Лукић, Маријана Стојановић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
73235 КК Горица : КК Реал
05.12.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Дејан Живковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
73236 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Еко Спорт
03.12.2021
21:30
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Немања Илић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
КК Абба (Барич) - слободна екипа
73262 КК Церак : КК Борча 64 : 82
(21:15, 12:18, 22:20, 9:29)
17.10.2021
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Душко Милаковић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
73263 КК Реал : КК Горица 78 : 83
(12:24, 19:21, 23:21, 24:17)
17.10.2021
12:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Дамјан Ратковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
73264 КК Еко Спорт : КК Сурчин Добановци 74 : 50
(22:11, 17:14, 17:11, 18:14)
20.10.2021
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Борко Павловић
КК Абба (Барич) - слободна екипа
73258 КК Горица : КК Еко Спорт 68 : 59
24.10.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Милош Лукић, Вук Стојановић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
73259 КК Борча : КК Реал 60 : 66
(30:18, 5:22, 18:12, 7:14)
24.10.2021
16:25
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
73260 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Церак 70 : 59
(8:16, 17:10, 26:15, 19:18)
24.10.2021
12:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Душко Милаковић, Никола Ћурдић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
КК Сурчин Добановци - слободна екипа
73254 КК Реал : КК Абба (Барич) 85 : 92
(16:20, 24:16, 21:19, 17:23, 7:14)
31.10.2021
12:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милош Лукић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Милена Главан
73255 КК Еко Спорт : КК Борча 68 : 41
(18:14, 15:14, 22:8, 13:5)
03.11.2021
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Дејан Живковић, Александар Миленковић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
73256 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Горица 91 : 71
(19:18, 25:21, 27:13, 20:19)
29.10.2021
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Дејан Живковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
КК Церак - слободна екипа
73250 КК Борча : КК Сурчин Добановци 60 : 65
(8:16, 11:13, 20:20, 21:16)
07.11.2021
16:45
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Петар Јанковић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
73251 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Еко Спорт 58 : 79
(7:18, 12:19, 14:20, 25:22)
07.11.2021
21:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Дејан Живковић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
73252 КК Церак : КК Реал 66 : 91
(14:23, 17:24, 13:26, 22:18)
07.11.2021
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Лазар Ђуришић, Вук Стојановић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
КК Горица - слободна екипа
73246 КК Еко Спорт : КК Церак 69 : 46
(15:8, 23:8, 14:14, 17:16)
13.11.2021
14:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Душко Милаковић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Милена Главан
73247 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Абба (Барич) 76 : 50
(25:18, 10:7, 22:13, 19:12)
12.11.2021
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Дејан Живковић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
73248 КК Горица : КК Борча 91 : 100
(29:21, 16:28, 22:27, 24:24)
14.11.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Душко Милаковић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
КК Реал - слободна екипа
73242 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Горица 71 : 101
(27:18, 17:32, 9:18, 18:33)
20.11.2021
15:00
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Петар Милановић, Маријана Стојановић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
73243 КК Церак : КК Сурчин Добановци 72 : 95
(20:16, 16:22, 13:28, 23:29)
21.11.2021
17:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Петар Јанковић, Филип Станковић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
73244 КК Реал : КК Еко Спорт 66 : 80
(19:19, 16:26, 12:23, 19:12)
20.11.2021
20:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милош Лукић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
КК Борча - слободна екипа
73238 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Реал 81 : 66
(22:26, 21:7, 18:19, 20:14)
27.11.2021
11:30
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Петар Милановић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
73239 КК Горица : КК Церак 80 : 62
(25:12, 16:9, 18:18, 21:23)
28.11.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Милош Лукић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
73240 КК Борча : КК Абба (Барич) 86 : 79
(26:18, 22:20, 15:18, 23:23)
28.11.2021
16:45
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Лазар Ђуришић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
КК Еко Спорт - слободна екипа
73234 КК Борча : КК Церак
04.12.2021
14:45
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Милош Лукић, Маријана Стојановић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
73235 КК Горица : КК Реал
05.12.2021
13:30
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
Дејан Живковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
73236 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Еко Спорт
03.12.2021
21:30
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Немања Илић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
КК Абба (Барич) - слободна екипа