lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/2. лига У13/Група 1
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Борча 5502341854910
2.КК Сурчин Добановци6422462242210
3.КК Победник 011633218208109
4.КК Крсташ633249269-209
5.КК Беостајл440205146598
6.КК Мондо Баскет624223236-138
7.КК Лазаревац514211243-326
8.КК Церак 2606243318-756
67099 КК Борча : КК Крсташ 46 : 42
18.01.2020
17:25
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
67100 КК Победник 011 : КК Сурчин Добановци 35 : 24
18.01.2020
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
67101 КК Лазаревац : КК Церак 2 65 : 53
18.01.2020
16:00
Кнез Лазар (Лазаревац) ( Бранка Радичевића 27а)
67102 КК Беостајл : КК Мондо Баскет 48 : 23
19.01.2020
18:00
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
67103 КК Крсташ : КК Мондо Баскет 52 : 50
26.01.2020
09:55
Синиша Николајевић ( Тимочка 24)
67104 КК Церак 2 : КК Беостајл 39 : 53
26.01.2020
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
67105 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Лазаревац 54 : 42
26.01.2020
13:30
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)
67106 КК Борча : КК Победник 011 40 : 39
25.02.2020
20:40
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
67107 КК Победник 011 : КК Крсташ 38 : 31
22.02.2020
10:00
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
67108 КК Лазаревац : КК Борча 28 : 45
22.02.2020
12:00
Кнез Лазар (Лазаревац) ( Бранка Радичевића 27а)
67109 КК Беостајл : КК Сурчин Добановци 57 : 42
23.02.2020
16:30
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
67110 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Церак 2 48 : 34
22.02.2020
11:30
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
67111 КК Крсташ : КК Церак 2 49 : 43
29.02.2020
09:55
Синиша Николајевић ( Тимочка 24)
67112 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Мондо Баскет 30 : 25
01.03.2020
12:30
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)
67113 КК Борча : КК Беостајл
01.01.2020
67114 КК Победник 011 : КК Лазаревац 40 : 32
29.02.2020
10:30
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
67115 КК Лазаревац : КК Крсташ 44 : 51
07.03.2020
11:00
Кнез Лазар (Лазаревац) ( Бранка Радичевића 27а)
67116 КК Беостајл : КК Победник 011 47 : 42
07.03.2020
17:00
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
67117 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Борча 43 : 48
07.03.2020
11:45
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
67118 КК Церак 2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 41 : 48
08.03.2020
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)