lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/Квалитетна лига
1.ЖКК Визура440324:1148
2.ЖКК Див Баскет532185:2218
3.ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС532250:2308
4.ЖКК Победник532156:1608
5.ЖКК Сопот431163:1077
6.ЖКК Церак523132:2357
7.ЖКК Мондо Баскет330147:556
8.ЖКК Рас514157:2216
9.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)514166:2586
10.ЖКК Радивој Кораћ505138:2175
78977 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 41 : 60
22.10.2022
18:40
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
78978 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Церак 93 : 17
23.10.2022
14:20
Нова Визура ( Славонска 18)
78979 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Сопот 53 : 45
23.10.2022
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78980 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Рас 58 : 14
23.10.2022
18:15
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78981 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 38 : 33
28.10.2022
20:10
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
78982 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Визура 25 : 69
30.10.2022
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
78983 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Победник 30 : 33
30.10.2022
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
78984 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
01.01.2022
78985 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Див Баскет 22 : 39
29.10.2022
16:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
78986 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 50 : 29
29.10.2022
15:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
78987 ЖКК Визура : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 86 : 55
05.11.2022
12:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
78988 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 40 : 43
06.11.2022
18:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78989 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Церак 43 : 16
13.11.2022
19:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78990 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Сопот 14 : 33
06.11.2022
19:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
78991 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Рас 33 : 46
05.11.2022
10:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
78992 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 25 : 46
22.11.2022
20:00
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78993 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Див Баскет 76 : 17
19.11.2022
10:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
78994 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 38 : 11
19.11.2022
10:15
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
78995 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Победник 32 : 28
20.11.2022
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
78996 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Рас 50 : 38
19.11.2022
14:50
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
78997 ЖКК Див Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 36 : 35
26.11.2022
17:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78998 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Визура
27.11.2022
15:15
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78999 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 43 : 32
25.11.2022
20:10
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
79000 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Церак 32 : 45
26.11.2022
12:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
79001 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Сопот 29 : 47
26.11.2022
16:40
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)